Version imprimable de la page
source : naucelles.fr


Associations sportives

Bureaux des associations

 LES ASSOCIATIONS COMMUNALES

GYMNASTIQUE VOLONTAIRE
Présidente : Maria PLACE
11, chemin de Tourtoulou – Naucelles – Tél 04/71/47/27/89
Vice-Présidente : Yvette NOYGUES
Secrétaire : Luce MAYENOBE
Trésorière : Geneviève DELVAUX BILLEROT
 
AS NAUCELLES FOOTBALL
Co-Président : Michel GIBERT
17, route de Varet – Naucelles
Co-Président : Didier TOUZY
Salemagne - 15 250 Jussac
Secrétaire : Aurore DELPUECH
 
NRJ SC – HANDBALL
Président : Marc TOUZY
Avenue des Prades – 15 250 JUSSAC
Vice-Président : Emmanuel SERRE
Secrétaire : Christelle BONNET
Trésorier : Eric CASSAN
Trésorier adjoint : Hervé ROUX
Membres : Daniel MAUBERGER, Isabelle CARNET, Paméla RAYMOND.
 
TENNIS-CLUB
Président : Pascal ROBERT
21 cité Encanjac – Naucelles 04/71/47/36/32
Secrétaire : Florence DELACUVELLERIE
Secrétaire adjoint : Grégory BERGER
Trésorier : Yann BERGER
 
PING DU PAYS DE NAUCELLES
Présidente : Sandrine BAILLEUL
Cautrunes - 15250 JUSSAC
Secrétaires : Christian CASSAGNES et Alain LAUBIE
Trésorier : Jacques DELORT
 
PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE
Présidente : Chantal PLACE
13, chemin de Tourtoulou – Naucelles – Tél 04/71/47/27/65
Vice-Président : Pascal BESOMBE
Secrétaire : Laurent PRAX
Trésorier : Benjamin GEINDRE
Trésorier adjoint : Didier BELAUBRE
  
GROUPEMENT VALLEE DE L’AUTHRE – FOOTBALL
Co-Président : Christian BOUYGES
5, place des Anciens Combattants –  Naucelles – 04/71/47/26/30
Co-Président : Fabrice GAUTHIER
27 bis rue de la Réginie – Naucelles – 04/71/47/26/02
Secrétaire : Patrice GARRY
Trésoriers : Patrice BERTHUIT et Laurent LAPIE
Coordinateur : Yoann ALRIVIE
 
ATHA YOGA RELAXATION NAUCELLES
Présidente : Françoise DELORT
28 Hameau de Lardennes – Naucelles – Tél 04/71/47/22/73
Secrétaire : Josiane LAMBERT
Trésorière : Marie-Hélène JONCHERE
 
NAUCELLES BASKET-BALL ASSOCIATION
Président : Jacques CROCHEPEYRE
14 rue du Plomb du Cantal – Naucelles - Tél 04/71/47/29/33
Secrétaire : Karine DJILALI-PLANEIX
Trésorière : Christelle LESCURE
Membres : Alain DELPUECH, Liliane MISSON
 
DANCE & CO ACADEMY
Présidente : Corinne DELY
Secrétaire : Corinne FALIES
Trésorière : Nathalie DEBERTRAND
 
RETRAITE SPORTIVE DE LA VALLEE DE L'AUTHRE
Président : Gérard ROUSSEL
Vices-Présidents : Bernard LARIBE et Dominique LEGUILLON
Secrétaire : Raymonde MALROUX
Secrétaire adjointe : Jacqueline SININGE
Trésorière : Marie-Paule LARIBE
Trésorière adjointe : Marie-Paule CHABUT
Membres : Maguy ETUR, Marie-Louise SOUBRIER, Guy BRETHOME, Antoine SENAUD.
 
ECOLE DE DANSE APSARA
Présidente : Audrey ERLANDES
2 rue Louis Debrons - 15000 AURILLAC
Trésorière : Marie GUALANDI
Secrétaire : Myriam CHEVALIER